Jump to content

Template:Toras HaNigla: Difference between revisions

Tachlis (talk | contribs)
Created page with "<noinclude> {{warn|This template is missing some links and needs to be expanded further}} </noinclude> {| class="wikitable"; style="width:25%; border: 1px solid #FFAC99; background-color: #FFEBE5; margin-bottom: 0.5em; margin-right: 1em; padding: 0.2em; color: black; float: right; text-align: center; font-size: 85%; clear:right;" |- style="background:lightblue;" ! style="background-color: #ff7777;" | <font size=2>Part of a series on</font><br><font size=4>Toras HaNigla..."
 
Tachlis (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|- style="background:lightblue;"
|- style="background:lightblue;"
! style="background-color: #FFAC99;" | <font size=2>[[Midrash]] and [[Kabbalah]]</font>
! style="background-color: #FFAC99;" | <font size=2>[[Midrash]] and [[Halacha]]</font>
|-
| [[Zohar]] • [[Arizal]]
|-
|- style="background:lightblue;"
! style="background-color: #FFAC99;" | <font size=2>Halacha</font>
|-
|-
| [[Shulchan Aruch]]
| [[Shulchan Aruch]]

Revision as of 23:01, 2 March 2025



Part of a series on
Toras HaNigla
Tanach
Tanach
Mishnah and Talmud
BerachosBikkurimBekhorotGittinMeilahSanhedrinMakkotShevuotEduyotAvotHorayotZevachimMenachotChulinArachinTemurahKreitotKiddushiTamidMidotKeilimOrlah
Midrash and Halacha
Shulchan Aruch
VT

See also