Jump to content

Template:Music: Difference between revisions

Tachlis (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{| class="infobox" style="width:25%; border: 1px solid #FFAC99; background-color: #FFEBE5; margin-bottom: 0.5em; margin-right: 1em; padding: 0.2em; color: black; float: right; text-align: center; font-size: 85%; clear:right;" |- style="background:lightblue;" ! style="background-color: #ff7777;" | <font size=2>Part of a series on</font><br><font size=4>Music in Chabad</font> |- | 100px|center |- style="background:lightblu..."
 
Tachlis (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
| [[Gaguim|Nigun Gaguim]] • [[Niggun Bnei Heichala|Bnei Heichala]] • [[Nigun Ka'ayal Ta'arog (Tzemach Tzedek)|Ka'ayal Ta'arog]] • [[Nye Zhuritze Chloptzi]]
| [[Gaguim|Nigun Gaguim]] • [[Niggun Bnei Heichala|Bnei Heichala]] • [[Nigun Ka'ayal Ta'arog (Tzemach Tzedek)|Ka'ayal Ta'arog]] • [[Nye Zhuritze Chloptzi]]
|-
|- style="background:lightblue;"
! style="background-color: #FFAC99;" | <font size=2>Collections</font>
|-
| [[Gaguim]] (2014-present)
|-
|- style="background:lightblue;"
! style="background-color: #ff7777;" | <font size=1>[[Template:Music|V]] &ndash; [[Template_talk:Music|T]]</font>
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 23:34, 18 February 2025

Part of a series on
Music in Chabad
Nigunim
Nigun GaguimBnei HeichalaKa'ayal Ta'arogNye Zhuritze Chloptzi
Collections
Gaguim (2014-present)
VT