Jump to content

Template:Beis HaRav: Difference between revisions

Tachlis (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tachlis (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="infobox" style="width:25%; border: 1px solid #FFAC99; background-color: #FFEBE5; margin-bottom: 0.5em; margin-right: 1em; padding: 0.2em; color: black; float: right; text-align: center; font-size: 85%; clear:right;"  
{| class="wikitable"; style="width:25%; border: 1px solid #FFAC99; background-color: #FFEBE5; margin-bottom: 0.5em; margin-right: 1em; padding: 0.2em; color: black; float: right; text-align: center; font-size: 85%; clear:right;"
<ul class="mw-collapsible" id="mw-customcollapsible-myList">
|- style="background:lightblue;"
|- style="background:lightblue;"
! style="background-color: #ff7777;" | <font size=2>Part of a series on</font><br><font size=4>[[Beis HaRav]]</font>
! style="background-color: #ff7777;" | <font size=2>Part of a series on</font><br><font size=4>[[Beis HaRav]]</font>
Line 11: Line 12:
|- style="background:lightblue;"
|- style="background:lightblue;"
! style="background-color: #FFAC99;" | <font size=2>Family of [[the Mitteler Rebbe]]</font>
! style="background-color: #FFAC99;" | <font size=2>Family of [[the Mitteler Rebbe]]</font>
|-
|
|-
|-
|  
|  

Revision as of 23:35, 24 February 2025