Jump to content

Template:Mivtzoim: Difference between revisions

Tachlis (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
! style="background-color: #ff7777;" | <font size=4>The [[Rebbe]]'s [[Mivtzoim]]</font>
! style="background-color: #ff7777;" | <font size=4>The [[Rebbe]]'s [[Mivtzoim]]</font>
|-
|-
| [[File:Illustrative symbols of the Ten Mivtzoim.jpeg|250px|center|The Ten Mivtzoim (illustration)]]
|- style="background:lightblue;"
|- style="background:lightblue;"
! style="background-color: #FFAC99;" | <font size=2>[[The Ten Mivtzoim]]</font>
! style="background-color: #FFAC99;" | <font size=2>[[The Ten Mivtzoim]]</font>
|-
| [[File:Illustrative symbols of the Ten Mivtzoim.jpeg|250px|thumb|center|The Ten Mivtzoim (illustration)]]
|-
|-
| [[Mivtza Tefillin|Tefillin]] · [[Mivtza Torah|Torah]] · [[Mivtza Mezuzah|Mezuzah]] · [[Mivtza Tzedakah|Tzedakah]] · [[Mivtza Bayis Molei Seforim|Bayis Molei Seforim]] · [[Mivtza Neiros Shabbos Kodesh|NeSHeK]] · [[Mivtza Kashrus|Kashrus]] · [[Mivtza Taharas Hamishpacha|Taharas Hamishpacha]] · [[Mivtza Chinuch|Chinuch]] · [[Mivtza Ahavas Yisroel|Ahavas Yisroel]]  
| [[Mivtza Tefillin|Tefillin]] · [[Mivtza Torah|Torah]] · [[Mivtza Mezuzah|Mezuzah]] · [[Mivtza Tzedakah|Tzedakah]] · [[Mivtza Bayis Molei Seforim|Bayis Molei Seforim]] · [[Mivtza Neiros Shabbos Kodesh|NeSHeK]] · [[Mivtza Kashrus|Kashrus]] · [[Mivtza Taharas Hamishpacha|Taharas Hamishpacha]] · [[Mivtza Chinuch|Chinuch]] · [[Mivtza Ahavas Yisroel|Ahavas Yisroel]]  
Line 12: Line 11:
! style="background-color: #FFAC99;" | <font size=2>Various Mivtzoim</font>
! style="background-color: #FFAC99;" | <font size=2>Various Mivtzoim</font>
|-
|-
| [[Mesibos Shabbos]] · [[Mivtza Shofar|Shofar]] · [[Mivtza Lulav | Lulav]] · [[Mivtza Chanukah|Chanukah]] · [[Mivtza Purim|Purim]] · [[Mivtza Matzah|Matzah]] · [[מבצע והשיב לב אבות על בנים|והשיב לב אבות על בנים]] · [[Lag BaOmer Parade|Lag BaOmer]] · [[Mivtza Aseres Hadibros|Aseres Hadibros]] · [[אות בספר התורה לילדי ישראל]] · [[Mivtza Sefer Torah Haklali|Ois B'sefer Torah Haklali]] . [[ספר תורה לחיילי צה"ל|אות בספר תורה לחיילי צה"ל]] · [[Mivtza Hakhel|Hakhel]] · [[The only Shlichus (השליחות היחידה)|Moshiach]] · [[Mivtza Yom Huledes|Yom Huledes]] · [[מבצע הקהלת קהילות|הקהלת קהילות]] · [[מבצע הדפסת התניא|הדפסת התניא]] · [[עידוד הילודה]]
| [[Mesibos Shabbos]] · [[Mivtza Shofar|Shofar]] · [[Mivtza Lulav | Lulav]] · [[Mivtza Chanukah|Chanukah]] · [[Mivtza Purim|Purim]] · [[Mivtza Matzah|Matzah]] · [[מבצע והשיב לב אבות על בנים|והשיב לב אבות על בנים]] · [[Lag BaOmer Parade|Lag BaOmer]] · [[Mivtza Aseres Hadibros|Aseres Hadibros]] · [[Mivtza Sefer Torah|Ois B'sefer Torah]] · [[Mivtza Hakhel|Hakhel]] · [[Mivtza Moshiach|Moshiach]] · [[Mivtza Yom Huledes|Yom Huledes]] · [[Mivtzah HaKolas Kehilos|HaKolas Kehilos]] · [[Printing the Tanya]] ·
|- style="background:lightblue;"
! style="background-color: #ff7777;" | <font size=1>[[Template:Mivtzoim|V]] &ndash; [[Template_talk:Mivtzoim|T]]</font>
|-
|-
|}
|}
<noinclude>
[[Category:Navigation templates]]
</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 02:57, 4 August 2025